Other Archived

6 East Main Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17115

Issue ID:

5648038

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash Barrel Cover needs to be washed in Thomas Gordon Park. Resident says it's very dirty


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.