Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

500 71st Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5648045

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

130 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Months, possibly years of dog feces in front yard and garbage past the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.