Illegal Dumping Archived

247 Essex Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16220

Issue ID:

5648047

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Tire left near pole and couch left on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture, Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.