Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

Wigglesworth Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 376035

Issue ID:

5648944

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Stump removed on 4-3-19 at the corner of Wigglesworth and Meridian now the sidewalk needs to be repaired. (LS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.