Flexpost untimely ripped Inilagay sa Artsibo

Maseeh Hall Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5649009

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Kategorya:

Pavement Marking Issue

Tiningnan:

107 beses

Lugar:

Mit

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bridge

Deskripsyon

The last Flexpost on Mass Ave in Cambridge has been cut down for several weeks. If you look closely in the photo you can see the orange interior has separated and a piece lies in the roadway.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.