Traffic Issue Archived

11th Ave. S. And 9th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1714805

Issue ID:

5649257

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

5114582

Description

Hello,

Street Markings need re striping at this area.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.