Signal repair Archived

100–198 W Washington St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

5649790

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357524

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Bike lane sign hanging by only the top bolt. Swinging in the wind.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • kbwalker (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.