Codes Compliance Archived

673 Paris Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5650083

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

5370522

Description

The fence is old and rotten with holes in it and their 2 vicious dogs just got out and attacked the neighbors tonight.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.