Pris en compte par: Canton, OH

Noise complaint Reconnu

815 Columbus Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44708, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5650551

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Vues:

26 fois

Quartier:

Canton

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Black pick up truck blasting Mexican music loudly for the last 3 hours. All requests to turn down have been ignored. Children on this street are trying to sleep to get ready for school! So inconsiderate and rude!


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.