Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

12 Ashford St Allston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5651803

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002873441

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on pole

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.