Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5652707

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

There is a trash barrel with trash in it next to the dumpsters in the rear of the friendly food pantry and there is also a large piece of furniture next to the dumpsters.

also the weed growth behind the dumpsters is loaded with plastic bags and paper that blew into that area. Can someone clean that area up?
It will be very much appreciated. Thank you.
Janet L.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.