Sidewalk Defect Open

127 Thorndike St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5652718

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The winter storm ripped up the sidewalk and it needs to be cleaned away, please. It doesn’t look very good and tracks rocks around.

Thank you.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...