Trash & Recycling Mở

Ziggy'S Pizza Restaurant 36 E Grand Ave, New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5653026

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Đã xem:

96 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fair Haven Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Ongoing dumping of trash on the street between Ziggy's and H & D Market on Quinnipiac Avenue. Why aren't the owners required to clean up this trash that is all over the streets?


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video