Sanitation Department Archived

2487 13th Avenue South St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1574415

Issue ID:

5653110

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Description

JTD, REAR OF PROPERTY ON STREET, TV AND FURNITURE.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.