Garbage/Debris Archived

10710 E Marginal Way S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44650

Issue ID:

5653472

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5711143

Description

Now two tents

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. now two tents

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.