Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

13 Albion Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 374930

Issue ID:

5654604

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Stump removal: tree removed on 4-4-19. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.