Garbage Containers Archived

962 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

5656096

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10688699

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone brought it here, not ours.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Toter Left out 24 x 7

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.