ADS: Garbage Missed Pick-up La Kaydiiyey

2984 Victoria Cir Macon 31204, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5657509

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Missed Pick-up

Arkay:

14 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Pick up left trash from container on street

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the garbage/debris containerized?
J. No
S. Type of debris
J. Household
S. Type of Container
J. Garbage Cart
S. Was the cart issued by Macon-Bibb Solid Waste or Advanced Disposal?
J. Cart issued by Macon-Bibb Solid Waste
S. Was the garbage missed on a regularly scheduled pick up date/time?
J. yes
S. Was garbage set out before 6:00 a.m.?
J. yes
S. Is this yard debris?
J. no
S. Is this household garbage?
J. yes
S. After cart was emptied, was the cart returned to its originial location?
J. N/A

  • Customer Service (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray C Harrell @ ADS (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • C Harrell @ ADS (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay C Harrell @ ADS (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.