Other Trash Issues Archived

4492 Shore Dr Virginia Beach, VA 23455, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 520

Issue ID:

5657672

Submitted To:

Trash

Category:

Other Trash Issues

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

crushed trash can has been here with trash spilling out for several days


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.