Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

22 40th Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4780

Issue ID:

5658167

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

71 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Pine Oaks Trailer Court, lot 5
Trash and garbage piles attracting rats and roaches. This is visible from the alley that runs between businesses and the trailer park.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.