Illegal Dumping Archived

3131 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9985

Issue ID:

5658462

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00183765

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bed or sofa parts dumped on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.