Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Kinilala

51 Victory Avenue Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 362050

ID ng Isyu:

5658725

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Tiningnan:

109 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

storage of unreg vehicles - repair work and parking on the lawn.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What kind of entity?
S. mv repairs and storage
T. Where is the illegal entity located?
S. yard & driveway

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video