Dead Animal Pick-up Archived

168 Western Ave Boston 02134, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5658841

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002874937

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rat at the corner of Swissbakers and the Bertram street intersection on the sidewalk on the Swissbakers side of the street

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.