Debris Buksan

316 Pearl St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5658970

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Kategorya:

Debris

Tiningnan:

203 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Entranceways at Enfield High School needs attention.
Students must be tracking salt and sand in every day....
Dustpan and broom and 10 minutes...


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video