Other Concerns Open

300 Seward Ave Brooklyn Park Md 21225 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5659117

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Tent has not been removed and it has been upgraded with a new cover even after police told people to move. Homeless people are peeing outside and leaving trash.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.