Pris en compte par: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Reconnu

718 Avondale Ave Toledo 43607 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5659707

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Vues:

42 fois

Quartier:

Onyx

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

240512

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 718 Avondale Avenue 43604
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. directly across from an elementary school

11 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Toledo (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Street Wise (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Good Citizen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Street Wise (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Good Citizen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Street Wise (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Good Citizen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • anonymous (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Good Citizen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • anonymous (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • City of Toledo (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.