Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

20 Welton Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5660129

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Downed trees from recent storm left at curb across the street from 20 Welton St, still at the curb. Now others are making it an illegal dump pile. Please remove all.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.