Illegal Dumping Archived

3101 Adeline Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

566024

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

567 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

466702

Service Request ID:

464569

Tagged:

trash

Description

Entire west side of Adeline between 30th and 32nd is trashed, plus a bit as always around the corner on 30th, including tire.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.