Street Light Repair Archived

6 Nw Town Center Dr Huntsville 35806, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5660588

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb has been out a few weeks. Corner of town center dr and Providence main. Across from grille 29 on corner


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.