Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1109 16th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5660858

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Broken furniture, wood pallets and junk all around the house.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.