Alley way Potholes behind 2216 Parkwood Ave Archived

2216 Parkwood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

566123

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

196971

Service Request ID:

196415

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Many potholes needed to be filled in the alley way where trash cans are behind 2216 Parkwood Ave in the fan.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • Reopened concernedRVAer (Guest)

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.