Illegal Dump Sites Archivado

203 Eastlawn St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

5662975

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Visto:

100 veces

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

trash, tires and misc dumping brimming over blocking the public way on Scripps

también preguntó...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. No
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. tires, furniture, clothing, misc dumping
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Other

5 Comentar

  • PIXIE (Usuario Registrado)

  • ICare (Usuario Registrado)

  • ICare (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado DPW/ Solid Waste - DH (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.