Illegal Parking Archived

244 Market St Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5663027

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002875493

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Car parked in bus stop, busses dropping pax in travel lanes.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.