Illegal Parking Archived

Chestnut Hill Ave @ Embassy Rd Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5663437

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002875586

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Car parked in bus stop


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.