Trash on Public Property Archived

20 Washington Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28965

Issue ID:

5663455

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This mattresses have been there for almost a week can we call the home owner or someone needs to pick this up .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.