Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Archived

1435 R St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5663810

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00185987

Description

Rat burrows along the fence line in back yard (accessible from alley)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.