Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

106 Nw Knox Ave Topeka 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5664042

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

79 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92302

Description

Curbs on 100 block of NW Knox are deteriorated and almost nonexistent in several places particularly on west side of street by park/field.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.