Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Public Schools, Buildings or Property Acknowledged

150 Cross St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5665447

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ferryway Damaged Trash barrel


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.