Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

230 Fox St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5665890

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires left

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Canfield & Fox

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.