Animal - Lost or Missing Pet Archived

11 Spruce St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5666570

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Lost or Missing Pet

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Found this dog on Salem street and can’t find his owner. If anybody recognizes this dog please call me 7813636255

also asked...
Q. Please provide 1. Last known location of the pet. 2. Time it went missing 3. Any additional information such as public contact info of the owner if the pet is found by a resident.
A. Boss

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.