Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Traffic Signs Acknowledged

1112 Euclid St Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5666894

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

338420

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The lights are not working on Stella Link

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Missing - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. The lights are not working
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Street Name Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Northeast

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.