Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Street Light Acknowledged

Regent St & Dwight Way Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5667208

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000673808

Tagged:

street light

Description

SE corner Regent & Dwight - street light staying on 24/7


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.