Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Street Sign Missing Acknowledged

18250-18398 Frazho Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13880

Issue ID:

5668332

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Corner of Frazho and Hoffmeyer. The street sign "Frazho" is missing.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street name sign, "Frazho" missing.

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.