Telecom installer drove on my lawn Inilagay sa Artsibo

2609 Wynterhall Rd Se Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5668930

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

247 beses

Lugar:

Huntsville

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Telecome installer drove on my lawn, leaving ruts. They also left an unburied cable, and left the telecom box open with wires hanging everywhere.


6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.