Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers Archived

26041 Bryan St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9100

Issue ID:

5669100

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

the new neighbors of 3 months, feed their dogs from "take out" containers. they throw the containers out in the yard, and they end up lining the fence with litter. they also have not picked up dog feces. they have two dogs.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.