Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

South San Francisco CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5669435

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

47325

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

At Park Way & Telford Avenue - red zone needs to be repainted.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.