Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

135 Fountain St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5669842

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5539711

Description

The sidewalk in front of my condo complex is broken which I believe is from tree root overgrowth.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.