Tree Concern Acknowledged

9433 Glen Ridge Drive Laurel, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5669927

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One dead 10” maple.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Next to mailbox.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.