Garbage/Debris Archived

14148-14216 37th Ave S Seattle, WA, 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5590

Issue ID:

5670178

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Twin sized mattress leaning on light pole.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. next to light pole on eastside of 37th Ave S

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.