Code Enforcement Archived

1-99 14th Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 352545

Issue ID:

5670229

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

White Chevy pickup illegally parked for at least 10 days, loaded with trash and abandoned in public right of way. Please remove.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Inoperable vehicle

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.